2017/18 GDW & FTW Metro Vancouver Table Tennis League Div. C Schedule
Round 1 (July 28, 2017) Home
Table # Home Score Away Division A
1 OAK 0 5 Arbutus Division B
2 The Time Machine 3 2 Dream Division C
3 King + The North 5 0 FPP Division D
4 P4N 5 0 JY Rating
5 Top Two 5 0 Ping Pong
6 Good Life 4 1 Cool Hand Luke Teams
Schedule
Round 2 (August 4, 2017) Standings
Table # Home Score Away Stats
1 Dad & Son 0 5 Bonsor 3
2 Dream 1 4 OAK
3 Arbutus 5 0 FPP
4 The Time Machine 4 1 JY
5 King + The North 5 0 Ping Pong Ping Pong: 1 player default
6 P4N 3 2 Cool Hand Luke
Round 3 (August 11, 2017)
Table # Home Score Away
1 Top Two 5 0 Bonsor 3
2 Good Life 4 1 Dad & Son
3 OAK 1 4 FPP
4 Dream 2 3 JY
5 Arbutus 3 2 Ping Pong
6 The Time Machine 1 4 Cool Hand Luke
Round 4 (August 18, 2017)
Table # Home Score Away
1 King + The North   Bonsor 3
2 P4N   Dad & Son
3 Top Two   Good Life
4 JY   OAK
5 FPP   Ping Pong
6 Dream   Cool Hand Luke
Round 5 (August 25, 2017)
Table # Home Score Away
1 Arbutus   Bonsor 3
2 The Time Machine   Dad & Son
3 King + The North   Good Life
4 P4N   Top Two
1 OAK   Ping Pong
2 JY   Cool Hand Luke
Round 6  
Table # Home Score Away
3 FPP   Bonsor 3
4 Dream   Dad & Son
1 Arbutus   Good Life
2 The Time Machine   Top Two
3 King + The North   P4N
4 Cool Hand Luke   OAK
Round 7  
Table # Home Score Away
1 Ping Pong   Bonsor 3
2 JY   Dad & Son
3 FPP   Good Life
4 Dream   Top Two
1 Arbutus   P4N
2 The Time Machine   King + The North
Round 8  
Table # Home Score Away
3 OAK   Bonsor 3
4 Cool Hand Luke   Dad & Son
1 Ping Pong   Good Life
2 JY   Top Two
3 FPP   P4N
4 Dream   King + The North
Round 9
Table # Home Score Away
1 Arbutus   The Time Machine
2 Dad & Son   OAK
3 Bonsor 3   Good Life
4 Cool Hand Luke   Top Two
1 Ping Pong   P4N
2 JY   King + The North
Round 10  
Table # Home Score Away
3 FPP   The Time Machine
4 Dream   Arbutus
1 OAK   Good Life
2 Dad & Son   Top Two
3 Bonsor 3   P4N
4 Cool Hand Luke   King + The North
Round 11
Table # Home Score Away
1 Ping Pong   The Time Machine
2 JY   Arbutus
3 FPP   Dream
4 Top Two   OAK
1 Good Life   P4N
2 Dad & Son   King + The North
Round 12  
Table # Home Score Away
3 Bonsor 3   The Time Machine
4 Cool Hand Luke   Arbutus
1 Ping Pong   Dream
2 JY   FPP
3 OAK   P4N
4 Top Two   King + The North
Round 13
Table # Home Score Away
1 Good Life   The Time Machine
2 Dad & Son   Arbutus
3 Bonsor 3   Dream
4 Cool Hand Luke   FPP
1 Ping Pong   JY
2 King + The North   OAK
Round 14  
Table # Home Score Away
3 P4N   The Time Machine
4 Top Two   Arbutus
1 Good Life   Dream
2 Dad & Son   FPP
3 Bonsor 3   JY
4 Cool Hand Luke   Ping Pong
Round 15
Table # Home Score Away
1 OAK   The Time Machine
2 King + The North   Arbutus
3 P4N   Dream
4 Top Two   FPP
1 Good Life   JY
2 Dad & Son   Ping Pong
Round 16  
Table # Home Score Away
3 Bonsor 3   Cool Hand Luke
4 Arbutus   OAK
1 Dream   The Time Machine
2 FPP   King + The North
3 JY   P4N
4 Ping Pong   Top Two
Round 17
Table # Home Score Away
1 Cool Hand Luke   Good Life
2 Bonsor 3   Dad & Son
3 OAK   Dream
4 FPP   Arbutus
1 JY   The Time Machine
2 Ping Pong   King + The North
Round 18  
Table # Home Score Away
3 Cool Hand Luke   P4N
4 Bonsor 3   Top Two
1 Dad & Son   Good Life
2 FPP   OAK
3 JY   Dream
4 Ping Pong   Arbutus
Round 19
Table # Home Score Away
1 Cool Hand Luke   The Time Machine
2 Bonsor 3   King + The North
3 Dad & Son   P4N
4 Good Life   Top Two
1 OAK   JY
2 Ping Pong   FPP
Round 20  
Table # Home Score Away
3 Cool Hand Luke   Dream
4 Bonsor 3   Arbutus
1 Dad & Son   The Time Machine
2 Good Life   King + The North
3 Top Two   P4N
4 Ping Pong   OAK
Round 21
Table # Home Score Away
1 Cool Hand Luke   JY
2 Bonsor 3   FPP
3 Dad & Son   Dream
4 Good Life   Arbutus
1 Top Two   The Time Machine
2 P4N   King + The North
Round 22  
Table # Home Score Away
3 OAK   Cool Hand Luke
4 Bonsor 3   Ping Pong
1 Dad & Son   JY
2 Good Life   FPP
3 Top Two   Dream
4 P4N   Arbutus
Round 23
Table # Home Score Away
1 King + The North   The Time Machine
2 Bonsor 3   OAK
3 Dad & Son   Cool Hand Luke
4 Good Life   Ping Pong
1 Top Two   JY
2 P4N   FPP
Round 24  
Table # Home Score Away
3 King + The North   Dream
4 The Time Machine   Arbutus
1 OAK   Dad & Son
2 Good Life   Bonsor 3
3 Top Two   Cool Hand Luke
4 P4N   Ping Pong
Round 25
Table # Home Score Away
1 King + The North   JY
2 The Time Machine   FPP
3 Arbutus   Dream
4 Good Life   OAK
1 Top Two   Dad & Son
2 P4N   Bonsor 3
Round 26  
Table # Home Score Away
3 King + The North   Cool Hand Luke
4 The Time Machine   Ping Pong
1 Arbutus   JY
2 Dream   FPP
3 OAK   Top Two
4 P4N   Good Life
Round 27
Table # Home Score Away
1 King + The North   Dad & Son
2 The Time Machine   Bonsor 3
3 Arbutus   Cool Hand Luke
4 Dream   Ping Pong
1 FPP   JY
2 P4N   OAK
Round 28  
Table # Home Score Away
3 King + The North   Top Two
4 The Time Machine   Good Life
1 Arbutus   Dad & Son
2 Dream   Bonsor 3
3 FPP   Cool Hand Luke
4 JY   Ping Pong
Round 29
Table # Home Score Away
1 OAK   King + The North
2 The Time Machine   P4N
3 Arbutus   Top Two
4 Dream   Good Life
1 FPP   Dad & Son
2 JY   Bonsor 3
Round 30  
Table # Home Score Away
3 Ping Pong   Cool Hand Luke
4 The Time Machine   OAK
1 Arbutus   King + The North
2 Dream   P4N
3 FPP   Top Two
4 JY   Good Life
Round 31
Table # Home Score Away
1 Ping Pong   Dad & Son
2 Cool Hand Luke   Bonsor 3